Dato | Status | Stevne | Klubb | Sted | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Januar | |||||
20. | Nyttårstølt | Hrimnir | Myremoen | ||
27. | Vintercup inne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | ||
Februar | |||||
17. | C | Vinterstevne | Sleipnir | Biri | |
17.-18. | C | Vintercup | Vestnes | Tresfjord | |
24.-25. | Gædinga | Istølt | Hlynur | Hjerkinn | |
Mars | |||||
09. | C | Vinterstevne | Sleipnir | Biri | |
09. | C | Innendørs stevne | Gloi | Bratsberg ridesenter | |
10. | C | Kvalifiseringstevne | Hrimnir | Myremoen | |
09.-10 | C | Vintercup | Vestnes | Tresfjord | |
16.-17. | Vintercup inne/ute | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | ||
April | |||||
06. | C | Klubbmesterskap Hlynur | Hlynur | Dalholen | |
11. | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
13.-14. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Gandur | Jegstad Gård i Vestby | |
13.-14. | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
19.-21. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Hekla | Mysen | |
20. | C | Vårmesterskap | Arvakur | Svarstad | |
20.-21. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Hrimnir | Myremoen | |
20.-21. | C | Klubbmesterskap Vestnes | Tresfjord | ||
26.-28. | Gædinga B | Mjøsmot | Sleipnir | Biri | |
Mai | |||||
1. | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
3.-5. | WR | Villingurstevne | Villingur | Forsand | |
4.-5. | Vårstevne | Røkkvi | Kongsberg | ||
09. | C | Stevne | Sunna | Stall Stølan | |
09. | C | Himmelsprett/Morostevne | Sleipnir | Biri | |
09. | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Gladur | ||
09. | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
18.-20. | C | Pinsestevnet | NIHF | Seljord | |
24.-26. | WR | Midt-Norsk mesterskap | Vestnes | Tresfjord | |
25.-26. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Gladur | ||
30.05.-02.06. | WR | Hrimnirstevnet | Hrimnir | Myremoen | |
Juni | |||||
7.-9. | Gædinga A | NM Gædinga Vestnes | Vestnes | Tresfjord | |
8.-9. | C | Nord-Norsk Mesterskap | Vidir | Alta | |
15.-16. | C | Faxistevnet | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
20.-23. | WR | Mountaingaits | Gloi | Stugudal | |
20.-23. | WR | Sankthansstevnet | Hrani og Gladur | Grimstad | |
Juli | |||||
10.-14. | NM A | NM Sport Sleipnir | Sleipnir | Biri | |
August | |||||
8.-11. | WR | NORDISK MESTERSKAP | Dansk Islandshestforening | Herning | |
22.-25. | NIHF Fjellfestival | NIHF | Dalholen | ||
31.08. - 01.09. | C | Klubbmesterskap (åpent) | Sleipnir | Biri | |
31.08-01.09 | Høststevne | Røkkvi | Kongberg | ||
September | |||||
7.- 8. | C | Turheststevne | Hekla | Mysen | |
14.-15. | C | HCW-cup/Sydvestmesterskap | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | |
20.-21. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Arvakur | Svarstad | |
Oktober | |||||
12.-13. | C | Høststevne | Sleipnir | Biri | |
12. | Unghestskue | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter | ||
25.-27. | C | Sørlandsmesterskap | Gladur | Epona ryttersenter | |
November | 2. | C | Vintercup | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportsenter |
DATO | STATUS | STEVNETYPE | STED | KLUBB |
---|---|---|---|---|
JANUAR | ||||
28 | C | Vintercup 2 | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi |
FEBRUAR | ||||
5 | Tøltcup 1 | Ulefoss | Hørdur | |
11 | C | Vintercup 1 | Elveli | Gandur |
11 | C | Vintercup | Avlyst | Arvakur |
18 | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Biri | Sleipnir |
19 | Vintercup 2 | Stall Vestbø | Villingur |
|
25 | Istølt | Hjerkinn | Hlynur | |
26 | Tøltcup 2 | Ulefoss | Hørdur | |
MARS | ||||
10 | C | Vintercup 3 | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi |
11 | C | Vintercup 2 | Tresfjord Hestesenter | Vestnes |
11 | C | Sørlandsmesterskap | Epona ryttersenter | Gladur |
25 | C | Vintercup 3 | Forsand | Villingur |
25 | C | C-Stevne | Kvistli | Hlynur |
26 | Tøltcup3 | Ulefoss | Hørdur | |
APRIL | ||||
2 | C | Påskestevne | Sem | Stormur |
10 | C | Sørlandscup 2023 | Søgne | Gladur |
15 | C | Vårmesterskap | Svarstad | Arvakur |
21.-23. | C | Åpent Klubbmesterskap | Mysen | Baldur og Hekla |
21 | Gædinga B | Mjøsmot-Avlyst | Sleipnir | Biri |
22 | C | Vårstevne | Verdal | Gloi |
29.-30. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Forsand | Villingur |
29 | C | Åpent Klubbmesterskap | Vestby | Gandur |
29.-30. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Tresfjord Hestesenter | Vestnes |
MAI | ||||
1 | C | Telecup | Fakurbanen | Fakur |
1 | C | Klubbmesterskap | Hrani-banen | Hrani |
1 | C | Kvalifiseringsstevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi |
5.-7. | WR | Østlandsmesterskapet | Mysen | Hekla |
7 | C | C-Stevne | Tingvoll | Sunna |
13.-14. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Bontveit Ovalbane | Gustur |
13.-14. | C | Vårstevne | Bråta Gård | Røkkvi |
18 | C | Telecup Fyresdal | Fyresdal | Hugljufur |
19.-21. | WR | Midtnorsk Mesterskap | Tresfjord Hestesenter | Vestnes |
20.-21. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Gladurbanen | Gladur |
27.-29. | C | Pinsestevnet | Seljord | NIHF |
JUNI | ||||
3.-4. | WR | Dobbelt WR Stevne | Biri | Sleipnir |
9.-11 | WR | Dobbelt WR Stevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi |
16.-18. | WR | Mountain Gaits | Stugudalen | Gloi |
17.-18. | NNM Islandshest | Tromsø travbane | Vikingur | |
22.-25. | WR | St. Hans-stevnet | Frivoll | Hrani og Gladur |
JULI | ||||
5.-9. | WR | NM | Mysen | Hekla og Hrimnir |
AUGUST | ||||
19.-20. | C | Klubbmesterskap | Løland | Saga |
24.-27. | Fjellfestival | Hjerkinn | NIHF | |
26 | Sørlandscup | Løland | Saga | |
SEPTEMBER | ||||
DATO | STEVNETYPE | KLUBB | STED |
---|---|---|---|
JANUAR | |||
09 | Tøltstevne | Sleipnir | GRK Arena (innendørs) Biri |
15 | Vintercup 1 | Gandur | Elveli |
15 | Vintercup 1 | Vestnes | |
23 | Faxi Vintercup 2 | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA |
29 | C-Stevne | Sunna | Trollheimshallen |
30 | Tøltcup 1 | Hørdur | |
FEBRUAR | |||
18 - 20 | Vintercup 2 | Vestnes | |
18 - 19 | Avlsmøte/Avlsseminar | ||
27 | Mjøscup 1 | Sleipnir | Biri |
27 | Tøltcup 2 | Hørdur | |
MARS | |||
05 | Vintercup 2 | Gandur | Elveli |
05 | Vinterstevne | Gloi | Verdal |
19 - 20 | Årsmøte NIHF | NIHF | Gardermoen |
20 | Mjøscup 2 | Sleipnir | Biri |
20 | Faxi Vintercup 3 | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA |
26 | Sørlandscup | Hrani | Frivoll travbane |
26 - 27 | Vintercup 3 | Vestnes | |
27 | Tøltcup 3 | Hørdur | |
APRIL | |||
03 | Mjøscup 3 | Sleipnir | Biri |
09 - 10 | Klubbmesterskap | Vestnes | Tresfjord |
22 - 24 | Mjøsmot | Sleipnir | Biri |
22 - 24 | Klubbmesterskap | Hekla | Momarken Travbane |
22 - 24 | Vårmesterskapet | Arvakur | Traut, Svarstad |
23 | Sørlandscup | Saga | Løland |
23 | Vårstevne | Gloi | Verdal |
30.04 - 01.05 | Klubbmesterskap, åpent | Gandur | Folkenborg, Mysen |
30.04 - 01.05 | Faxi Klubbmesterskap | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA |
MAI | |||
05 - 08 | Østlandsmesterskapet - WR | Hekla /Hrimnir | Momarken Travbane |
07 | Klubbmesterskap | Hrani | Hrani-banen |
13 - 15 | Avlsvisning | Seljord | |
14 - 15 | Klubbmesterskap | Gladur | Gladurbanen i Søgne |
20 - 22 | WR-Stevne, Villingurstevnet | Villingur | Fossanmoen Islandshestsenter |
20 - 22 | Midt Norsk Mesterskap – WR | Vestnes | Tresfjord Hestesenter |
26 | Sørlandscup | Gladur | Gladurbanen i Søgne |
26 | Himmelsprettstevnet | Sleipnir | Starum |
26 - 29 | Stevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA |
28 | C-Stevne | Sunna | Geitastranda |
28-29 | Midt Norsk Gædinga | Vestnes | Tresfjord |
JUNI | |||
04 - 06 | Pinsestevnet | NIHF | Seljord |
10 - 12 | NM Gædingakeppni | Sleipnir | Biri |
16 - 19 | Mountain Gaits WR | Gloi | Stugudalen |
24 - 26 | St.Hans-stevnet WR | Hrani og Gladur | Hrani-banen, Grimstad |
26 | C-Stevne | Vestnes | Tresfjord Hestesenter |
27 - 29 | Avlsvisning | Biri | |
JULI | |||
14 - 17 | NM-WR | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA |
18 - 20 | Avlsvisning | Haugaland Hestesport Arena/HHA | |
AUGUST | |||
08 - 14 | Nordisk Mesterskap | Åaland, Finland | |
17 | FEIF riders camp | Folldal, Kvistli | |
19 | NIHF Fjellfestivalen | Folldal, Kvistli | |
27 - 28 | Åpent Klubbmesterskap | Sleipnir | Biri |
27 - 28 | Klubbmesterskap | Gloi | Stugudalen |
SEPTEMBER | |||
03 - 04 | C-Stevne | Vikingur | Ramfjordmoen |
09 - 11 | Turheststevnet | Hekla | Momarken Travbane |
17 | Turheststevnet | Hrani | Hrani-banen |
OKTOBER | |||
01 | Cup | Vikingur | Ramfjordmoen |
14 - 16 | Innendørs Sørlandsmesterskap 2022 | ||
15 - 16 | Høststevne | Sleipnir | Biri |
14-16 | Innendørs Mesterskap | Gladur |
DATO | STEVNE | STEVNETYPE | KLUBB | HVOR |
---|---|---|---|---|
FEBRUAR | ||||
19-21 | Vintercup | C-Stevne | Vestnes | |
20 | Vintercup | C-Stevne | Gandur | Elveli, Oslo |
MARS | ||||
11-14 | Innendørs Sørlandsmesterskap | C-Stevne | Gladur | |
13 | Vintercup | C-Stevne | Gandur | Elveli, Oslo |
26-28 | Vintercup | C-Stevne | Vestnes | |
APRIL | ||||
9-11 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Hekla | Momarken |
10 | Vinterstevne | C-Stevne | Gloi | |
23-25 | Vintercup | C-Stevne | Vestnes | |
24 | Vårmesterskap | C-Stevne | Arvakur | |
24-25 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Villingur | |
24-25 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Gandur | Folkenborg, Mysen |
29/4 - 2/5 | Østlandsmesterskapet | WR | Hekla | Momarken |
MAI | ||||
1-2 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Gladur | |
14-16 | AVLYST MidtNorsk Mesterskap | WR, B-Stevne | Vestnes | Tresfjord Hestesenter |
15-16 mai | Kvalifiseringsstevne | C-stevne | Gustur | Bergen Travpark |
22-24 | AVLYST Pinsestevnet | C-Stevne + WR, B-Stevne | NIHF | Seljord |
27-30 | AVLYST Hrimnirstevnet | WR, B-Stevne | Hrimnir | Drammen Travbane |
JUNI | ||||
4-6 | Faxi-Stevnet | WR, B-Stevne | Faxi | Haugaland Hestesportarena |
5 | Sommerstevne | C-Stevne | Arvakur | |
11-13 | Mountain Gaits Stugudal | WR, B-Stevne | Hlynur og Gloi | Stugudalshester |
17-20 | NIHF-stevne | B-stevne | NIHF | Biri |
JULI | ||||
1-4 | NM Sport | WR, A-Stevne | Vestnes | Tresfjord Hestesenter |
AUGUST | ||||
1-8 | AVLYST VM | WR | Herning, Danmark | |
18-20 | FEIF Riders Camp | Internasjonal Fjellfestival med islandshest | NIHF | Kvistli Islandshester, Folldal |
20-22 | FEIF Riders Camp | Fjellfestival med islandshest | NIHF | Kvistli Islandshester, Folldal |
SEPTEMBER | ||||
3-5 | NM Gædingakeppni 2021 | Gædingakeppni | NIHF / Sleipnir | Biri Travbane |
3-5 | NIHF Barnestevne 2021 | Barnestevne | BUF / NIHF | Biri Travbane |
4-5 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Gloi | Verdal |
10-12 | Turheststevne | C-Stevne | Hekla | Momarken |
17-19 | Sydvest'n | C-Stevne | Gustur | Bergen Travpark |
18 | Klubbmesterskap | C-Stevne | Hrani | Frivoll Travbane |
DATO | STEVNE | TYPE STEVNE | HVOR | KLUBB | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANUAR | ||||||||||
11. | Vintercup | C-stevne | Vestnes | Vestnes | ||||||
12. | Vintercup 2 | C-stevne | Rogaland | Villingur | ||||||
25. | Nyttårs tølt | C-stevne | Øya Videregående skole, Melhus | Gloi | ||||||
25. | Cup Tøltmestern | C-stevne | Elveli, Sørkedalen | Gandur | ||||||
FEBRUAR | ||||||||||
8. - 9. | Avlsseminar | Gardemoen | Nihf | |||||||
9. | Vintecup | C-stevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi | ||||||
13. - 16. | Norwegian Horse Festival | The Oval Track Challenge | Norges Varemesse, Lillestrøm | NIHF | ||||||
15. | Vintercup | C-stevne | Vestnes | Vestnes | ||||||
16. | Vintercup 3 | C-stevne | Rogaland | Villingur | ||||||
22. | Cup Gangartsmestern | C-stevne | Elveli, Sørkedalen | Gandur | ||||||
29.2 - 1.3 | Istølt | Gædingakeppni | Hjerkindammen | Hlynur | ||||||
MARS | ||||||||||
1. | Mjøscup 1 | C-stevne | Biri travbane | Sleipnir | ||||||
7. | C-stevne | C-stevne | Trondheimshallen, Surnadal | Sunna | ||||||
8. | Vintercup | C-stevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi | ||||||
13. - 15. mars AVLYST | Sørlands-mesterskapet | Innendørs stevne | Gladur | |||||||
14. - 15. | Vintercup | C-stevne | Vestnes | Vestnes | ||||||
?? | Cup | C-stevne | Troms | Vikingur | ||||||
28. - 29. AVLYST | Vestlandsmot | Gædingakeppni | Fossanmoen | Villingur | ||||||
29. AVLYST | Vintercup | C-stevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi | ||||||
29. AVLYST | C-stevne | C-stevne | Kvistli Islandshest, Folldal | Hlynur | ||||||
APRIL | ||||||||||
13. AVLYST | Mjøscup 2 | C-stevne | Biri travbane | Sleipnir | ||||||
19. AVLYST | Åpent klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Travbanen Tønsberg | Stormur | ||||||
17. - 19. AVLYST | Klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Momarken, Mysen | Hekla | ||||||
17. - 19. AVLYST | Midtnorgesmot | Gædingakeppni | Tresfjord | Vestnes | ||||||
25. - 26. AVLYST | Sagamot | Gædingakeppni | Løland | Saga | ||||||
25. - 26. AVLYST | Åpent klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Hegra | Gloi | ||||||
MAI | ||||||||||
1. - 3. AVLYST | Mjøsmòt | Gædingakeppni | Biri travbane | Sleipnir | ||||||
1. AVLYST | Telecup | C-stevne | Skien | Fakur | ||||||
1. AVLYST | Klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Grimstad | Hrani | ||||||
2. AVLYST | C-stevne | C-stevne | Østra | Vestri | ||||||
7. - 10. AVLYST | Østlandsmesterskapet | WR | Momarken, Mysen | Hekla | ||||||
21. - 24. AVLYST | Hrimnirstevnet | WR | Drammen | Hrimnir | ||||||
21. AVLYST | Himmelsprettstevne | C-stevne | Starum | Sleipnir | ||||||
22. - 24. AVYST | Vestlandsmót | Gædingakeppni | Bergen Travpark | Gustur | ||||||
27. - 29. AVLYST | Jubileumsutstilling | avlsvisning | Seljord | Nihf | ||||||
30.5 - 1.6 AVLYST | Pinsestevnet | C-stevne | Seljord | Nihf | ||||||
JUNI | ||||||||||
4. - 7. AVLYST | NM Gædingakeppni | Gædingakeppni | Fossanmoen | Villingur | ||||||
6. - 7. AVLYST | C-stevne | C-stevne | Stugudalhester, Tydal | Hlynur | ||||||
10. - 11. AVLYST | avlsvisning i Tresfjord | avlsvisning | Tresfjord | Nihf | ||||||
12. - 14. AVLYST | WRstevne | WR | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi | ||||||
12. - 14. AVLYST | WRstevne | WR | Tresfjord | Vestnes | ||||||
13. - 14. AVLYST | Nordnorsk mesterskap | C-stevne | Troms | Vikingur | ||||||
20. - 21. | Sommerstevne | C-stevne | Verdal | Gloi | ||||||
18. - 21. AVLYST | St.Hans stevne | WR | Frivoll travbane, Grimstad | Hrani | ||||||
JULI | ||||||||||
2. - 5. AVLYST | NM Sport | WR | Vestnes | Vestnes | ||||||
6. - 12. AVLYST | Landsmot | Island | ||||||||
18. - 26. AVLYST | FEIF Youth Cup | Danmark | FEIF | |||||||
27. - 2.8 AVLYST | Nordisk Mesterskap | Sverige | ||||||||
AUGUST | ||||||||||
21. - 23. | Fjellfestival - FEIF riders camp | Kvistli | Nihf og Kvistli | |||||||
29. - 30. AVLYST | avlsvisning | avlsvisning | Haugesund | Nihf | ||||||
29. - 30. | Åpent Klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Folkenborg, Mysen | Gandur | ||||||
29. - 30. | NNM | C-stevne | Alta | Vidir | ||||||
SEPTEMBER | ||||||||||
5. - 6. | Villingurstevne | C-stevne | Fossanmoen | Villingur | ||||||
?? | Cup | C-stevne | Troms | Vikingur | ||||||
11. - 13. | Turheststevne | C-stevne | Grimstad | Hrani | ||||||
11. - 13. | Turheststevne | C-stevne | Momarken, Mysen | Hekla | ||||||
18. - 20. | Sydvestmesterskap | C-stevne | Haugaland Hestesport Arena | Faxi | ||||||
19. - 20. | Klubbmesterskap | Biri Travbane | Sleipnir | |||||||
26. - 27. | Klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Vestnes | Vestnes | ||||||
OKTOBER | ||||||||||
NOVEMBER | ||||||||||
8. | Klubbmesterskap | C-stevne | Fjellregions ridehall, Alvdal | Hlynur | ||||||
DESEMBER |